0 ratings
Men Stylish Two Color Conversion Shiny Sequins Blazer Suit Jacket
Men's blazer in various sizes with a classic design. Made of high-quality fabric.
Men Stylish Two Color Conversion Shiny Sequins Blazer Suit Jacket
Item #: 10612277

Men Stylish Two Color Conversion Shiny Sequins Blazer Suit Jacket

Item #: 10612277

KYD 86

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from US

0 ratings Write a review
In stock
us Imported from USA store

QTY:

Order now and get it around Monday, July 20
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
Men's blazer in various sizes with a classic design. Made of high-quality fabric.
U-Care Warranty:
None
Select a Plan
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment

What Stands Out

Eye-Catching Design
The blazer features a unique two-color sequin conversion, ensuring you stand out at any event with its dazzling and stylish appearance.
Versatile Style
Perfect for formal occasions or parties, this blazer adapts to various settings, allowing you to express your personality confidently and fashionably.
High-Quality Material
Crafted with premium sequins and fabric, this blazer offers durability and comfort while elevating your wardrobe with its exceptional craftsmanship and luxurious feel.

Product Details

Discover a trendy collection of men's sequins blazer suit jackets at Ubuy Cayman Islands. Get the stylish two-color conversion design for a standout look. Shop now!
  • Two-color sequins design allows for easy color conversion
  • Suitable for stage, bar, wedding, party, and more
  • Can be washed in water or dry-cleaned, but not suitable for machine-washing
  • Slim fit style with no buttons or back split
  • Perfect for adding a touch of shimmer and style to your outfit
  • Great for making a bold fashion statement at special events
Item Weight3.5 lbs (1.59 kg)

Who Should Buy?

Suitable For
  • Night Out Events

    Perfect for parties and nightlife where flashy, stylish attire is appreciated and stands out among the crowd.

  • Fashion Enthusiasts

    Ideal for men who enjoy trendy, bold fashion statements and want to showcase their personal style.

  • Themed Occasions

    Great choice for costume parties or events requiring unique outfits that capture attention and embody creativity.

Not Suitable For
  • Formal Business Settings

    Not suitable for conservative work environments where traditional formal wear is expected and required for professionalism.

  • Casual Daywear

    Overly flashy for everyday casual outings, making it impractical for routine wear or low-key situations.

  • Minimalist Dressers

    Men who prefer simplicity in attire may find the sequin details excessive and out of place in their wardrobe.

Product Description

Men Stylish Two Color Conversion Shiny Sequins Blazer Suit Jacket

About This Item

Introducing the PYJTRL Men Stylish Two Color Conversion Shiny Sequins Blazer Suit Jacket – the perfect statement piece for men who want to make a bold and trendy fashion statement. Crafted with attention to detail and designed with the modern man in mind, this sequin blazer is bound to turn heads wherever you go. The two-color conversion adds an extra layer of style and uniqueness, making it a standout piece in any wardrobe. Made from high-quality materials, this sequined jacket offers a comfortable and flattering fit. The shiny sequins catch the light, giving it a dazzling and glamorous look.

Whether you're attending a formal event, a party, or a night out at the nightclub, this blazer will make you the center of attention. Pair it with a crisp white shirt and tailored trousers for a sophisticated and polished look. Alternatively, wear it with jeans and a t-shirt for a more casual yet fashion-forward outfit. The versatility of this blazer allows you to dress it up or down, making it a valuable addition to your wardrobe. Not only is this blazer stylish, but it is also durable and made to last.

The craftsmanship is impeccable, ensuring that it will withstand the test of time. It is designed to be worn at weddings, parties, and other special occasions for years to come. The PYJTRL Men Stylish Two Color Conversion Shiny Sequins Blazer Suit Jacket is the epitome of luxury and style. It is a must-have for the fashion-conscious man who wants to stand out from the crowd.

Add this statement blazer to your collection today and make a lasting impression wherever you go.

Have any Query? Chat with us

Customer Questions & Answers

  • Question: What occasions are suitable for wearing the Men Stylish Two Color Conversion Shiny Sequins Blazer Suit Jacket?

    Answer: This blazer is perfect for various occasions such as parties, weddings, or formal events where you want to stand out. The shiny sequins add a celebratory flair, making it ideal for New Year's Eve celebrations or birthday parties. Additionally, it can be dressed down for a vibrant night out with friends or a stylish dinner date, ensuring you’re always the center of attention.
  • Question: How do I choose the right size for the Men Stylish Two Color Conversion Shiny Sequins Blazer Suit Jacket?

    Answer: To choose the right size, it’s important to measure your chest, waist, and shoulders accurately. Consult the sizing chart provided on the retailer’s website to match your measurements to the corresponding size. This jacket is tailored for a great fit, so a good fit not only enhances your overall look but allows for comfort and ease of movement, especially when dancing or attending social functions.
  • Question: What is the best way to clean and maintain the Men Stylish Two Color Conversion Shiny Sequins Blazer Suit Jacket?

    Answer: To maintain the blazer’s shine and quality, spot cleaning is recommended. Use a damp cloth to gently wipe away any stains or spills. For a thorough clean, professional dry cleaning is the best option, as it prevents damage to the sequins and fabric. Regular maintenance not only keeps your jacket looking new, but it also extends its lifespan for multiple occasions.
  • Question: Can the Men Stylish Two Color Conversion Shiny Sequins Blazer Suit Jacket be customized?

    Answer: Many retailers offer customization options, such as tailoring the blazer to your specific measurements or even adding monogramming for a personal touch. Customization enhances the fit and makes your attire uniquely yours, perfect for creating an unforgettable impression at special events. Be sure to check with the retailer for available options to elevate your style.
  • Question: What styles can be paired with the Men Stylish Two Color Conversion Shiny Sequins Blazer Suit Jacket?

    Answer: This blazer pairs beautifully with a fitted black turtleneck or a crisp white shirt, complemented by tailored trousers for a sophisticated look. Alternatively, wearing it with dark jeans and smart shoes can create a more relaxed vibe for casual outings. The versatility allows you to dress it up or down depending on the occasion, allowing for multiple styling possibilities.
  • Question: What materials are used in the Men Stylish Two Color Conversion Shiny Sequins Blazer Suit Jacket?

    Answer: This blazer is typically made from a blend of high-quality polyester and sequins, giving it the shiny appearance. The material is lightweight yet durable, ensuring comfort during wear. This blend also helps in maintaining the blazer's shape and appearance, making it a stylish choice that balances fashion with practicality for different events.
  • Question: Is the Men Stylish Two Color Conversion Shiny Sequins Blazer Suit Jacket suitable for all body types?

    Answer: Yes, the fit of this blazer is designed to flatter various body types, providing a structured silhouette while allowing room for comfort. Available sizes cater to both slim and muscular builds, ensuring that anyone can wear it with confidence. It's an excellent choice for those looking to accentuate their style while feeling comfortable in their clothing.
  • Question: What color combinations are available for the Men Stylish Two Color Conversion Shiny Sequins Blazer Suit Jacket?

    Answer: This blazer comes in several eye-catching color combinations, often including vibrant contrasts like blue and silver, red and black, or gold and navy. These combinations add visual interest and ensure you can find a style that matches your taste and event theme. Whether heading to a formal gala or a festive party, there's always a stylish option for you.
  • Question: How does the Men Stylish Two Color Conversion Shiny Sequins Blazer Suit Jacket enhance a man's outfit?

    Answer: Adding this blazer to an outfit instantly elevates your style, as shiny sequins catch the light and draw attention. It’s a statement piece that conveys confidence and charisma. Whether you’re attending an upscale event or a nightlife scene, this jacket adds a touch of glamour and interest, ensuring you look your absolute best.
  • Question: Where can I buy Men Stylish Two Color Conversion Shiny Sequins Blazer Suit Jacket?

    Answer: You can purchase the Men Stylish Two Color Conversion Shiny Sequins Blazer Suit Jacket on Ubuy, which offers a wide selection of fashion items and reliable service in Cayman Islands. With easy browsing and various payment options, you’ll find this stylish blazer readily available to enhance your wardrobe.

PYJTRL Sport Coats & Blazers Editorial Review

No editorial reviews found

Customer Reviews & Ratings

5.0
1 customers ratings
  • 5 Star
    100%
  • 4 Star
    0%
  • 3 Star
    0%
  • 2 Star
    0%
  • 1 Star
    0%

Review this product

Share your thoughts with other customers

Platform Trust & Buyer Confidence

trustpilot logo
4.3/5 9,000 + reviews
Read reviews
MT
Mohd
Verified buyer

“The product received very good packaging & safe…Thank You”

16 June 2026 · via Trustpilot
SJ
Shawati
Verified buyer

“Accurate delivery timing given”

16 June 2026 · via Trustpilot
YB
Youcef
Verified buyer

“Not madly expensive like I thought, and much quicker than promised.”

15 June 2026 · via Trustpilot
LM
Leila
Verified buyer

“Never dealt with Ubuy before, but everything worked out great. Seamless cross border purchasing and shipping. Thanks!”

6/7/2026 · via Trustpilot
KA
Kwame
Verified buyer

“The process was smooth, with clear communication and timelines. This was my 1st purchase and I am really impressed. I will definitely be coming back.”

12 June 2026 · via Trustpilot
Secure Checkout Global Delivery Easy Returns Genuine Products

Product Price History

Important information

  • Limitations : For products shipped internationally, please note that any manufacturer warranty may not be valid; manufacturer service options may not be available; product manuals, instructions, and safety warnings may not be in destination country languages; the products (and accompanying materials) may not be designed in accordance with destination country standards, specifications, and labeling requirements; and the products may not conform to destination country voltage and other electrical standards (requiring use of an adapter or converter if appropriate). The recipient is responsible for assuring that the product can be lawfully imported to the destination country. When ordering from Ubuy or its affiliates, the recipient is the importer of record and must comply with all laws and regulations of the destination country.
  • Not all the products listed on Ubuy are for sale, as Ubuy is a global search engine. Products are subject to export/trade regulations.